Logo

Produkte nach Gruppen gelistet

SPHINX in Europa »  ch es uk fr at dk it nl be  «
Tel..: +49 (0) 7142 916920 |  Impressum |  Kontakt
     Lupe

Sie sind hier » Produkte nach Gruppe gelistet «

Konverter







Konverter->Mediaconverter->Accessoires (alphabetisch sortiert)

MOXA


 MOXA SFP-10G Series

MOXA SFP-10G Series

1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ modules


 MOXA SFP-1FE Series

MOXA SFP-1FE Series

1-port fast Ethernet SFP modules


 MOXA SFP-1G Series

MOXA SFP-1G Series

1G-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules


 MOXA TRC-190 Series

MOXA TRC-190 Series

Rackmount chassis for the NRack System™


 MOXA TRC-2190 Series

MOXA TRC-2190 Series

Rackmount chassis for the NRack System™

 

Total: 5 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: MOXA


Perle Systems


 Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Small Form Pluggable Optical Modules

  

Total: 1 Produkt

Alle Produkte von: Perle Systems


Konverter->Mediaconverter->CAN / PROFIBUS

MOXA


 MOXA ICF-1170I Series

MOXA ICF-1170I Series

Industrial CAN-to-fiber converters


 MOXA ICF-1180I

MOXA ICF-1180I

Industrial PROFIBUS-to-fiber converters


 MOXA ICF-1280I

MOXA ICF-1280I

2-port industrial PROFIBUS-to-fiber converters

Total: 3 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: MOXA


Konverter->Mediaconverter->Extender

ihse


 ihse Draco CWDM MUX / DEMUX

ihse Draco CWDM MUX / DEMUX

Combine and transmit up to 16 data streams


 ihse Draco vario Repeater

ihse Draco vario Repeater

Extension and format conversion of digital signals

 

Total: 2 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: ihse


MOXA


 MOXA IEX-402-SHDSL Series

MOXA IEX-402-SHDSL Series

Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender


 MOXA IEX-402-VDSL2 Series

MOXA IEX-402-VDSL2 Series

Managed VDSL2 Ethernet extender


 MOXA IEX-408E-2VDSL2 Series

MOXA IEX-408E-2VDSL2 Series

Industrial Managed 6 FE + 2 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender

Total: 3 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: MOXA


Perle Systems


 Perle eX-S110 Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S110 Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 Ethernet Copper Extender


 Perle eX-S110-XT Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S110-XT Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 Industrial Temperature Copper Extender


 Perle eX-S1110 Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S1110 Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 Ethernet Copper Extender


 Perle eX-S1110-XT Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S1110-XT Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 Industrial Temperature Copper Extender


 Perle eX-SM110 Managed Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-SM110 Managed Fast Ethernet Extenders

Managed Long Range LAN Extender


 Perle eX-SM1110 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-SM1110 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Managed Long Range LAN Extender


 Perle eXP-S110 PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S110 PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 PoE Ethernet Copper Extenders


 Perle eXP-S110-XT PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S110-XT PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 Industrial Temperature PoE Copper Extenders


 Perle eXP-S1110-XT PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S1110-XT PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 Industrial Temperature PoE/PoE+ Copper Extenders


 Perle eXP-S1110PE PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S1110PE PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 PoE+ Ethernet Copper Extenders

  

Total: 10 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: Perle Systems


Konverter->Mediaconverter->Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM-6541

Advantech ADAM-6541

Ethernet to Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech ADAM-6541 / ST

Advantech ADAM-6541 / ST

10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech ADAM-6542

Advantech ADAM-6542

Ethernet to WDM Single Strand Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech EKI-2541M

Advantech EKI-2541M

10/100T (X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-2541S

Advantech EKI-2541S

10/100T (X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-3541M

Advantech EKI-3541M

10/100T (X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-3541S

Advantech EKI-3541S

10/100T (X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

  

Total: 7 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: Advantech


MOXA


 MOXA ICF-1150 Series

MOXA ICF-1150 Series

Industrial serial-to-fiber converters


 MOXA IMC-101 Series

MOXA IMC-101 Series

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converters


 MOXA IMC-21 Series

MOXA IMC-21 Series

Entry-level industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter


 MOXA IMC-21A Series

MOXA IMC-21A Series

Entry-level industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converters


 MOXA IMC-P101 Series

MOXA IMC-P101 Series

IEEE 802.3af PoE Ethernet-to-fiber media converters


 MOXA PTC-101 Series

MOXA PTC-101 Series

IEC 61850-3 and Railway Ethernet-to-fiber media converters


 MOXA PTC-101-M12 Series

MOXA PTC-101-M12 Series

EN 50121-4 Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

  

Total: 7 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: MOXA


Konverter->Mediaconverter->Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Advantech


 Advantech EKI-2741F

Advantech EKI-2741F

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech EKI-2741FHPI

Advantech EKI-2741FHPI

Industrial Grade IP31 Gigabit High Power 60W PoE Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-2741FPI

Advantech EKI-2741FPI

Industrial Grade IP31 Gigabit Media Converter Series


 Advantech EKI-2741LX

Advantech EKI-2741LX

10/100/1000T (X) to Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converters


 Advantech EKI-2741SX

Advantech EKI-2741SX

10/100/1000T (X) to Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converters


 Advantech EKI-2742FPI

Advantech EKI-2742FPI

Industrial Grade IP31 Gigabit Media Converter Series

Total: 6 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: Advantech


MOXA


 MOXA IMC-101G Series

MOXA IMC-101G Series

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter


 MOXA IMC-21GA Series

MOXA IMC-21GA Series

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

 

Total: 2 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: MOXA


Konverter->Mediaconverter->Modules

MOXA


 MOXA CSM-200 Series

MOXA CSM-200 Series

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in modules for the NRack System™


 MOXA CSM-400 Series

MOXA CSM-400 Series

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in modules for the NRack System™


 MOXA SFP-10G Series

MOXA SFP-10G Series

1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ modules


 MOXA SFP-1FE Series

MOXA SFP-1FE Series

1-port fast Ethernet SFP modules


 MOXA SFP-1G Series

MOXA SFP-1G Series

1G-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules

 

Total: 5 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: MOXA


Perle Systems


 Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Small Form Pluggable Optical Modules

  

Total: 1 Produkt

Alle Produkte von: Perle Systems


Konverter->Serial

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM-4520

Advantech ADAM-4520

Isolated RS232 to RS422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4520I

Advantech ADAM-4520I

Robust Isolated RS232 to RS422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4521

Advantech ADAM-4521

Addressable RS422/485 to RS232 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4541

Advantech ADAM-4541

Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS232/422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4542+

Advantech ADAM-4542+

Single-mode Fiber Optics to RS232/422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4561

Advantech ADAM-4561

1-port Isolated USB to RS232/422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4562

Advantech ADAM-4562

1-port Isolated USB to RS232 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4570

Advantech ADAM-4570

2-port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Data Gateway


 Advantech ADAM-4570L

Advantech ADAM-4570L

2-port RS232 to Ethernet Data Gateway


 Advantech ADAM-4571

Advantech ADAM-4571

1-port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Data Gateway


 Advantech ADAM-4571L

Advantech ADAM-4571L

1-port RS232 to Ethernet Data Gateway

 

Total: 11 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: Advantech


MOXA


 MOXA ISD-1100-T / 1200-T Series

MOXA ISD-1100-T / 1200-T Series

Entry-level data line surge protectors


 MOXA NPort Z2150 / Z3150 Series

MOXA NPort Z2150 / Z3150 Series

1-port RS232/422/485 to ZigBee converter or ZigBee-to-Ethernet gateway


 MOXA TCC-100

MOXA TCC-100

Industrial RS-232 to RS-422/485 converters with 2 KV isolation


 MOXA TCC-100I

MOXA TCC-100I

Industrial RS-232 to RS-422/485 converters with 2 KV isolation


 MOXA TCC-80

MOXA TCC-80

Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 with 2.5 KV isolation


 MOXA TCC-80I

MOXA TCC-80I

High-speed Isolated Serial Port Powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converter


 MOXA TCF-142 Series

MOXA TCF-142 Series

RS-232/422/485 to optical fiber media converters


 MOXA TCF-142-RM Series

MOXA TCF-142-RM Series

RS-232/422/485 to fiber slide-in modules for the NRack System


 MOXA TCF-90

MOXA TCF-90

Long-range Serial Port Powered RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter


 MOXA Transio A52 / A53

MOXA Transio A52 / A53

Entry-Level RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converters


 MOXA Transio A60 (Product is End of Life)

MOXA Transio A60 (Product is End of Life)

Product is End of Life : 2017-07-26
RS-232 Surge Protector

 

Total: 11 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: MOXA


Konverter->Video->DVI

ihse


 ihse Draco vario Dual-Head / Dual Link

ihse Draco vario Dual-Head / Dual Link

Draco vario Dual-Head/Dual Link Extender


 ihse DVI / VGA

ihse DVI / VGA

Converting DVI signals in VGA


 ihse Media / DVI Converter

ihse Media / DVI Converter

Converting Media signals in DVI

Total: 3 Produkte

Alle Produkte von: ihse


Konverter->Video->VGA

ihse


 ihse DVI / VGA

ihse DVI / VGA

Converting DVI signals in VGA

  

Total: 1 Produkt

Alle Produkte von: ihse


Copyright © 2013 SPHINX Computer Vertriebs GmbH

AGB Datenschutzerklärung Nach oben Kontakt Cookie Directive Standorte Über SPHINX Connect